(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Josh Stephens(0) Grammar School at Leeds | 68 |
2nd | Elizabeth Wilson(3) The Minster School, Nottinghamshire | 71 |
3rd | Oliver Toyer(-1) Comerton Village College, Cambridgeshire | 72 |
4th | Lucia Maturi(9) Sheffield HSG, Yorkshire | 73 |
5th | Reuban Dowling(1) Formby HS, Lancashire | 73 |
6th | Patrick Donovan(4) Richard Hale School, Hertfordshire | 74 |
7th | Harry Cox(-1) Richard Hale School, Hertfordshire | 74 |
8th | Alexander Oddy(1) Bromfords School, Essex | 74 |
9th | Noah Fox(3) Alleynes Academy, Hertfordshire | 74 |
10th | Thomas O'Kane(6) Redborne Upper, Bedfordshire | 74 |
11th | Eva Myers(10) Hasland Hall, Derbyshire | 75 |
12th | Charlotte Naughton(3) Queen Elizabeth High School, Northumberland | 75 |
13th | Adam Gentles(6) Derbyshire Grammar, Derbyshire | 75 |
14th | Jaxson Perry(4) Winterbourne Academy, Gloucestershire | 76 |
15th | Sofia McGhie(5) Lancaster Grammar, Lancashire | 77 |
16th | Dillon Basi(6) Wootton Upper, Bedfordshire | 77 |
17th | Adam Watkin(4) Nunthorpe Acadamy,Yorkshire | 77 |
18th | Alfie Mitchell(4) Nuneaton, Warwickshire | 77 |
19th | Nairn Barclay(0) Gosforth Academy, Northumberland | 78 |
20th | Tai Naylor(1) Ossett Academy, Yorkshire | 78 |
21st | Alex Boyes(-1) Red House School, Durham | 78 |
22nd | Tala Clarke(5) Marriott School, Hertfordhire | 79 |
23rd | Eddie Wade(3) Bedford School, Bedfordshire | 79 |
24th | Connor Tallentire(2) Wootton Upper, Bedfordshire | 79 |
25th | Heath Coombes(4) Newquay Tretherras, Cornwall | 80 |
26th | George Woodhead(3) Thomas Lord Audley, Essex | 81 |
27th | Ambrose Eaves(4) Chipping Camden, Gloucestershire | 81 |
28th | Jack Emery(1) Boston Grammar, Lincolnshire | 81 |
29th | Daniel Melling(3) Crompton House C of E,Lancashire | 82 |
30th | Lilianna Marshall(8) King Edward School, Avon | 82 |
31st | HARRISON PRESTON(3) Leventhorpe School, Hertfordshire | 82 |
32nd | Dylan Graveling(6) Westfield School, Yorkshire | 83 |
33rd | Alex Wigley(3) Rivington and Blackrod,Lancashire | 83 |
34th | Billy Wood(4) Chalfont Community College, Buckinghamshire | 84 |
35th | Nathaniel Warren(2) St Albans School, Hertfordshire | 84 |
36th | Zoe McLean-Tattan(4) Coopers Coborn & Company School, Essex | 85 |
37th | Thomas Kirchner (JNR)(6) Cardinal Vaughan, Middlesex | 85 |
38th | Taylor Hodgson(8) Clifton College, Avon | 85 |
39th | Charlie Pearce-Ward(4) Winterbourne Academy,Avon | 86 |
40th | Isabella Taylor-Stokes(6) Manchester HSG, Lancashire | 86 |
41st | Huey CUNNINGHAM(4) South Craven School, Yorkshire | 87 |
42nd | Ethan Roos(5) Brentwood School, Essex | 87 |
43rd | Thomas Miller(3) Newquay Tretheras, Cornwall | 88 |
44th | Rosie Salter(12) Chelmsford HSG, Essex | 88 |
45th | Vikram Singh(6) Wootton Upper, Bedfordshire | 89 |
46th | Amil Chandaria(8) Merchant Taylor's School, Middlesex | 89 |
47th | Harry Dagger(8) Wren Academy, Middllesex | 89 |
48th | Hettie Conway(11) Wymondham School,Norfolk | 91 |
49th | Louisa Hamilton(14) Ponteland School, Northumberland | 91 |
50th | Sophie White(11) Winterbourne Academy,Avon | 91 |
51st | Callum Wright(9) Comberton Village School, Cambridgeshire | 95 |
52nd | Alexander Charlesworth(4) Saint James' School, Lincolnshire | 96 |