More

English Schools' Golf Association

George McPartlin Trophy

Sunday 9th July 2017, Yellow & Red Tees, Mill Green Mens

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

Results PointsCSS 68 / 72
1stPatrick Elkins-Daye(18)
The Millbrook Golf Club
49
2ndBen Sessions(18)
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
49
3rdStuart Plumb(18)
Mill Green Golf Club
47
4thHarry Lake(23)
Beadlow Manor Golf & Country Club
44
5thRoisin Scanlon(21)
Bedfordshire Golf Club
44
6thEmma Brown(26)
John O'Gaunt Golf Club
43
7thNico Katsiaounis(16)
Enfield Golf Club
43
8thConnor Tallentire(16)
Bedford & County Golf Club
42
9thCharlie Turner(21)
Burnham-on-Crouch Golf Club
42
10thEddie Bye(28)
Knebworth Golf Club
42
11thJack Munson(16)
Beadlow Manor Golf & Country Club
41
12thL Handley(18)
Pinner Hill Golf Club
40
13thLucy Henderson(30)
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
39
14thMax Wiley(19)
Forrester Park Golf Club
39
15thEsme Hume(33)
Mill Green Golf Club
38
16thDawson Langan(16)
Langdon Hills Golf Club
38
17thCiara Rushmer(26)
Boyce Hill Golf & Country Club
37
18thJack Rogers(16)
Chesfield Downs Golf Club
37
19thFreddie Pritchett(23)
Enfield Golf Club
37
20thJames Wilson(15)
Chesfield Downs Golf Club
36
21stSam Pritchett(28)
Enfield Golf Club
36
22ndStanley Campbell(21)
Enfield Golf Club
36
23rdHarry Walker(19)
Mount Pleasant Golf Club
36
24thKatie Worrell (JG)(18)
Mill Green Golf Club
35
25thHallie Copping-jones(16)
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
35
26thLeo Soe(15)
Stockwood Park Golf Club
34
27thThomas Pritchett(12)
Enfield Golf Club
34
28thCaitlin Georgiou(27)
Pinner Hill Golf Club
34
29thAdam Crawley(13)
Stock Brook Manor Golf Club
33
30thBrandon Waddington(12)
Leighton Buzzard Golf Club
33
31stJenifer Tocha(16)
Mount Pleasant Golf Club
33
32ndGeorge Hallybone(14)
Abridge Golf & Country Club
33
33rdRyan Bemister(19)
Bishops Stortford Golf Club
32
34thF Ubasa(19)
Pinner Hill Golf Club
31
35thGemma Stubbles(20)
Langdon Hills Golf Club
30


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.