(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Frankie Wallace(6) Dean Close School | 73 |
2nd | Alex Williams(9) Balcarras School | 73 |
3rd | James Austen(7) KLB School | 74 |
4th | Ben John(1) Cleeve School | 75 |
5th | Sam Ellicott(10) Balcarras School | 75 |
6th | WILLIAM WALTHAM(3) Dean Close School | 76 |
7th | Thomas Chapman(4) Rednock School | 78 |
8th | Alex Perry(3) Balcarras School | 79 |
9th | Ambrose Eaves(0) Chipping Campden School | 79 |
10th | Ned Shaw(14) Chipping Campden School | 80 |
11th | Brendon Hoole(15) Tewkesbury School | 80 |
12th | Patrick Rabjohns(14) Cleeve School | 80 |
13th | Joseph Webster(12) Windsor High School | 81 |
14th | Benjamin Warwicker(10) Balcarras School | 82 |
15th | Theodore Nelson(7) Cheltenham College | 83 |
16th | Jago Keyter(12) St Edwards School Cheltenham | 83 |
17th | Felix Chippendale(10) Cirencester Deer Park School | 84 |
18th | Edward Waltham(7) Dean Close School | 84 |
19th | Alex Hawes-Nunn(12) Archway School | 84 |
20th | Will Coddington(12) Dean Close School | 85 |
21st | Harry Brotherton(19) The Crypt School | 85 |
22nd | William Preen(14) Chipping Campden School | 85 |
23rd | Finlay Richards(15) Balcarras School | 87 |
24th | Freddie Coombe(23) Balcarras School | 88 |
25th | T.H.J. Bidwell(8) Cheltenham College | 88 |
26th | Tommy Hart(10) Rednock School | 88 |
27th | Raif Nelson(14) Cheltenham College | 89 |
28th | JAMES PRIOR(6) Wyedean School | 89 |
29th | Joshuah Rigby(14) Tewkesbury School | 89 |
30th | Thomas Sutherland(15) Chipping Campden School | 89 |
31st | Luis Brain(15) KLB School | 90 |
32nd | Jake Szuluk(12) Rednock School | 91 |
33rd | James Sutherland(8) Chipping Campden School | 91 |
34th | William Robinson(13) The High School Leckhampton | 91 |
35th | Alex Gibbon (Jnr)(15) Windsor High School | 92 |
36th | Noah Slatter(21) Warden Hill School | 92 |
37th | William Malkin(24) Maidenhill school | 97 |
38th | Jacob Austin(12) Balcarras School | 98 |
39th | Noah Holleron(23) Cleeve School | 98 |
40th | James Ballard(21) Chipping Campden School | 98 |
41st | Jacob Colwell(22) Windsor High School | 98 |
42nd | Harry Wheeler(23) The Crypt School | 101 |
43rd | Tom Podmore(23) The Crypt School | 104 |
44th | Matthew Murphy(16) Cleeve School | 104 |
45th | Zac Souter(15) Balcarras School | 107 |
46th | George Edgeworth(20) The Crypt School | 116 |
47th | Alfie Mann(13) Rednock School | NR |