(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Charlie Rusbridge(-3) Tendring Technology College | 66 |
2nd | Toby Peters(-2) Essex Golf College | 69 |
3rd | Alexander Oddy(1) Essex Golf College | 70 |
4th | Ria Prabhakar(2) Chigwell School | 72 |
5th | Maximus Maddocks(-1) Essex Golf College | 72 |
6th | Dawson Langan(-2) Essex Golf College | 72 |
7th | William Wright(-2) St Martins School | 72 |
8th | Alfie Waters(7) Sigma College | 72 |
9th | Alfie Dorrington(1) Coopers Coborn and Company School | 73 |
10th | Mason Barningham(-1) Sigma College | 73 |
11th | Teddy RALSTON(1) Sandon School | 75 |
12th | Zoe McLean-Tattan(0) Coopers Coborn School | 76 |
13th | Lucas Yeo-Evans(2) Essex Golf College | 76 |
14th | Thomas Alder(5) Coopers Coborn School | 77 |
15th | Lily Hawes(13) Brentwood Ursuline | 77 |
16th | Ali-Abbas Haji(4) Southend HSB | 77 |
17th | Teddy Hobbs(1) West Hatch High Chool | 77 |
18th | Rhys Hatcher(2) Mark Hall Academy | 77 |
19th | Edward Reeves(6) The Stanway School | 77 |
20th | Milo Locke(3) Colchester 6th Form College | 77 |
21st | Stanley Sanderson(4) Essex Golf College | 78 |
22nd | Hayden Norman(2) Redden Court School | 78 |
23rd | Charlie Thomas(8) Essex Golf College | 78 |
24th | Luke McCarthy(5) Philip Morant School | 78 |
25th | Emily Dixon(4) Home Schooled | 79 |
26th | Thomas Dye(10) Southend High School for Boys | 79 |
27th | Joseph Sidwell(2) King Edward V! Grammer | 79 |
28th | Theo Windsor(8) Thorpe Hall School | 79 |
29th | Adam Murphy(5) Campion School | 80 |
30th | Jack Franklin(7) Essex Golf College | 80 |
31st | Ali-Asgher Haji(7) Westcliffe School for Boys | 80 |
32nd | Lily Frost(8) The Boswells School | 80 |
33rd | Joe Kenward(10) Essex Golf College | 80 |
34th | F Morton(-2) Hassenbrook Academy | 80 |
35th | William Bailey(3) Coopers Coborn School | 80 |
36th | WILLIAM MULDOON(-1) Harlow College | 80 |
37th | Jamie Sach(2) Sigma College | 81 |
38th | Oliver McEvoy(5) Belfairs School | 81 |
39th | Stanley Smith(5) The Plume School | 81 |
40th | Holly Hartley(13) Saffron Walden Academy | 82 |
41st | Jeremy Davies(9) Burnt Mill Academy | 82 |
42nd | George Woodhead(1) Thomas Lord Audley School | 82 |
43rd | Louie Dennison(8) Shenfield School | 82 |
44th | Lewis Mitchell(10) Gable Hall School | 83 |
45th | JOSH MCVEIGH(6) Hall Mead School | 83 |
46th | Maybel Brooks(8) Moreton Primary School | 83 |
47th | Aydin Malik(7) Becket Keys School | 84 |
48th | HARRY TEDDER(10) New Hall School | 84 |
49th | Freddie Rusbridge(10) Tendring Technology College | 85 |
50th | BEN MCVEIGH(5) Coopers Coborn School | 85 |
51st | matt kent(6) Mayflower School | 85 |
52nd | Edward Taylor(7) Mayflower School | 85 |
53rd | Oliver George(2) Southend High School for Boys | 85 |
54th | Jay-Jay Bush(11) Stewards Academy | 86 |
55th | Ellis Mitchell(11) Gable Hall School | 86 |
56th | Joeseph Hunt(9) Essex Golf College | 86 |
57th | Jessica Pugh(10) Sigma College | 86 |
58th | Jack Bines(8) Sigma College | 87 |
59th | James Underwood(10) Saffron Walden Academy | 87 |
60th | Teddy Godleman(6) Essex Golf College | 87 |
61st | Archie Tebbutt(12) New Hall School | 87 |
62nd | Ralph Barnett(10) Thorpe Hall School | 88 |
63rd | Romi Dixon(13) Home Schooled | 88 |
64th | Sully Donald(10) Sandon School | 88 |
65th | Louis Batrick-Wren(9) Sir Frederick Gibberd | 88 |
66th | Freddie Knight(8) Essex Golf College | 89 |
67th | Riley Jones(10) Burnt Mill Academy | 89 |
68th | Katie Walsh(13) Anglo European School | 89 |
69th | Max Radden(9) Campion School | 89 |
70th | Zachary Head(9) Saffron Walden Academy | 89 |
71st | Calum Murphy(13) Essex Golf College | 90 |
72nd | Jake Notton(10) Saffron Walden Academy | 90 |
73rd | Jacob Verity(4) Shenfield School | 90 |
74th | Toby Hankins(11) Great Baddow High School | 90 |
75th | ALFIE BROWN(5) Hall Mead School | 91 |
76th | ELLIOTT JENKINS(13) Coopers Coborn and Co School | 91 |
77th | Thomas Tonnison(13) St Thomas More | 91 |
78th | Harry Dean(10) Great Baddow School | 91 |
79th | Daisy Leahy(10) Essex Golf College | 91 |
80th | Bobby Lumley(10) Mayflower School | 92 |
81st | Thomas Peet(13) Royal Liberty School | 92 |
82nd | Frederick Folwell(11) Hall Mead School | 93 |
83rd | Alex TUSKIN(8) Essex Golf College | 93 |
84th | Zak Sandle(12) Sandon School | 93 |
85th | Mason Grant(13) Mayflower High School | 93 |
86th | Harry Tobin(12) Gateway Academy | 93 |
87th | Tate Daly(13) St Clere's School | 94 |
88th | Oliver Mills(13) Shenfield School | 94 |
89th | Harry Barden(12) St Martins School | 94 |
90th | James Hourihan(9) Shenfield School | 95 |
91st | Albie Martin(10) Saffron Walden Academy | 95 |
92nd | Ben Peate(13) Essex Golf College | 98 |
93rd | Ollie Meyrick(10) Sigma College | 99 |
94th | William Moncur(13) Mark Hall School | 110 |