More

English Schools' Golf Association

ESGA North Region Boys' Championship

Friday 13th May 2022, White Tees, Longhirst Hall Golf Club

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1R2TotalPar
1st Cameron Thoburn Westerhope Golf Club 7577152+6
2nd Morgan Blythe Hexham Golf Club 7478152+6
3rd James Lusk Chester-le-Street Golf Club 7379152+6
4th Jack Whaley Rotherham 7283155+9
5th Jack Mckie Eaton (Chester) 8374157+11
6th William McGhie Lancaster 7781158+12
7th Josh Stephens Moortown Golf Club 7980159+13
8th Junior Dobson Hexham Golf Club 7782159+13
9th Nairn Barclay Hexham Golf Club 8080160+14
10th Jake Sowden THE OAKS GOLF CLUB & SPA 7783160+14
11th Charlie Hayton Delamere Forest 8577162+16
12th Jack Atkinson Darlington Golf Club 7983162+16
13th Tai Naylor Waterton Park Golf Club 7884162+16
14th Alexander Charlesworth Kenwick Park Golf Club 8281163+17
15th Jack Burton The Wynyard Golf Club 8579164+18
16th Joseph Ellis Moortown Golf Club 8183164+18
17th Zak Sturgeon Accrington & District 8183164+18
18th Jack Emery Woodhall Spa Golf Club 8680166+20
19th Freddie McKenna Tynemouth Golf Club 8383166+20
20th Thomas Davies Manchester 8285167+21
21st George Holloway Greetham Valley Golf Club 8286168+22
22nd Noah Cambridge Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club 8683169+23
23rd Joseph Robert Nixon Tynemouth Golf Club 8982171+25
24th Alex Boyes Teesside 8983172+26
25th Ben Cordwell-Smith The Wynyard Golf Club 8885173+27
26th Charles Alexander James Hayfield Oakdale Golf Club 8491175+29
27th Todd Mckie Eaton (Chester) 8989178+32
28th L Bonser Consett & District Golf Club 9485179+33
29th Gabriel Somerville-Smith Beamish Park Golf Club 8298180+34
30th Lewis Scholes Ponteland Golf Club 9191182+36
31st Blake Stout Thirsk & Northallerton 9390183+37
32nd Nathan Fisher Bedlingtonshire Golf Club 8598183+37
33rd Callum Brown Bishop Auckland Golf Club 85100185+39
34th Jay Hyde Workington Golf Club 88100188+42
35th Joe McLean Brampton Golf Club DQ  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.