More

English Schools' Golf Association

Essex Schools' Championship (Boys)

Monday 14th October 2019, White Tees, Burnham on Crouch

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 70
1st Charlie Turner(11)
Ormiston Rivers Acadamy
68
2nd Adam Crawley(5)
Mayflower School
68
3rd Sam Mortimer-Ford(12)
Plume
68
4th Kai Edmunds(11)
King John School
68
5th Daniel Starr(11)
Hedingham School
68
6th Frederick Warn(8)
New Hall School
68
7th Matthew O'Connor(5)
Campion School
69
8th Liam Evans(5)
South Essex College
69
9th Buddy Miller(14)
St Martins School
69
10th Jake Hinton(8)
Debden Park High School
69
11th Harry Filler(12)
South Essex College
70
12th Luke Pearson(12)
Great Baddow School
70
13th Harry Flynn(6)
Davenant Foundation
71
14th Marley Read(3)
Plume
71
15th Oliver Warn(10)
New Hall School
71
16th William Wright(14)
St Martins School
71
17th Ali-Abbas Haji(12)
Southend High School for Boys
72
18th James Middleton(8)
Gosfield School
72
19th Edward Mason(9)
Philip Morant School
72
20th William Buckley(5)
Shenfield School
73
21st Billy Gunyon(6)
Bromfords School
73
22nd Liam Palmer-Anscomb(15)
Campion School
74
23rd Luke King(3)
Southend High School for Boys
74
24th F Morton(7)
Abbotts Hall Primary
75
25th Jack Fisk(8)
William de Ferrers Schol
75
26th Dawson Langan(7)
Hassenbrook School
75
27th Harry Wood(1)
Gable Hall School
75
28th Lewis Wright(1)
St Martins School
75
29th Henry Styles(8)
New Hall School
76
30th Joshua Johnson(9)
St Thomas More
76
31st Jack Carter(11)
Coopers Company &Coborn School
76
32nd William Clark(12)
Brentwood School
77
33rd Max Wiley(9)
Plume
77
34th Harry Lloyd(9)
77
35th Joseph Crossingham(8)
Fitzwimarc School
78
36th Alexander Oddy(9)
Bromfords School
78
37th Beau Brunning(5)
South Essex College
79
38th Timmy Moncur(1)
Epping Forest College
79
39th George Davies(6)
South Essex College
79
40th Owen Gordon(12)
Mayflower School
79
41st Maximilian Winsor(7)
Sweyne Park School
79
42nd Rhys Abercromby(9)
Southend High for Boys
79
43rd Dominic Hoskin(4)
Maltings Academy
82
44th Patrick McLean-Tattan(8)
Coopers Company &Coborn School
84
45th F Evans(8)
King John School
84
46th William Bailey(9)
Coopers Company &Coborn School
85
47th James Styles(4)
Epping Forest Collegs
86
48th Jack Boyd(8)
St Martins School
86
49th Lee Sitch(8)
South Essex College
86
50th Harry English(6)
Philip Morant School
89
51st Finlay Mellon(10)
Campion School
NR
52nd Louis Vallis(5)
Hornchurch High School
WD


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.