More

English Schools' Golf Association

ESGA National Boys' Championship

Monday 24th June 2019, Green Tees, Sherwood Forest

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Joshua Berry Yorkshire - Campsmount Academy 6868136-4
2nd Craig Jon Passmore Avon - SGS College 6873141+1
3rd Sam Potter Derbyshire - Trent College 7567142+2
4th Jack Maxey Yorkshire - Holderness Academy 7172143+3
5th Ben Loveard Bedfordshire - Cardinal Newman School 7074144+4
6th Greg Hurley Hertfordshire - St Albans School 6975144+4
7th Daniel Heaslip Derbyshire - Ripley Mill Hill School 7669145+5
8th O Caton Yorkshire - Honley High School 7669145+5
9th H Crockett Surrey - Oxted Secondary School 7571146+6
10th Joshua Jnr Ashton Derbyshire - Tupton Hall School 7373146+6
11th Taylor Crisp Suffolk - Suffolk New School 7175146+6
12th Duran Gun Durham - Thornhill Academy 7175146+6
13th D Xanh Somerset - Backwell School 7770147+7
14th Ben Partridge Surrey - St Andrew's RC School 7473147+7
15th George Fricker Suffolk - Farlingaye High School 7970149+9
16th Henry Hayward Derbyshire - Chellaston Academy 7475149+9
17th Reis Suart Hertfordshire - Monk's Walk School 7376149+9
18th Jake Ball Lincolnshire - Queen Elizabeth's GS 7376149+9
19th Alex Heppell Northumberland - Haydon Bridge HS 7773150+10
20th Nathan Ali Yorkshire - Prince Henry's GS 7773150+10
21st Ryan Georgiou Middlesex - Park High School 7674150+10
22nd George Durkan Hertfordshire - Leventhorpe School 7674150+10
23rd Harvey Randall Dorset - Queen Elizabeth's School 7575150+10
24th Ryan Eagleton Shropshire - Thomas Telford School 7774151+11
25th Alexander Johnston Dorset - Thomas Hardye School 7774151+11
26th Oliver Gaisford Kent - Norton Knatchbull School 8072152+12
27th Finn Nelson Nottinghamshire - Ashfield School 7577152+12
28th Eliot Baker Devon - West Exe School 7478152+12
29th Ethan Trouth Warwickshire - BMET Sutton Coldfield 7974153+13
30th Mannie Wellman Dorset - Sir John Colfox Academy 7677153+13
31st Edward Dimayuga Surrey - Sutton Grammar School 7281153+13
32nd Oliver Brimfield Somerset - Bridgewater & Taunton College 8173154+14
33rd Rhys Wallace Warwickshire - BMET Sutton Coldfield 8174155+15
34th Olly Mitchell Lincolnshire - Grantham College 7877155+15
35th Axel Slijepcevic Surrey - Reed's School 8175156+16
36th Will Skipp Durham - Dyke House College 8076156+16
37th Struan Hancock Berkshire - Edgbarrow School 7878156+16
38th Alexei Glass (J) Staffordshire - Paulett VI Form 8176157+17
39th Tyler Weaver Suffolk - Culford School 7978157+17
40th Samuel Trott Dorset - Budmouth College 8375158+18
41st Lucas Done Lancashire - Ripley St Thomas 8177158+18
42nd Christopher Greenberry Devon - Exeter College 8376159+19
43rd Lawrence Jefferys Bedfordshire - Bedford School 8178159+19
44th Lewis Beeden Kent - Coopers School 8079159+19
45th Louis Ross Avon - Bedminster Down School 7980159+19
46th George Cordall Nottinghamshire - Tuxford Academy 7683159+19
47th Angus Harris-White Oxfordshire - Henley College 8476160+20
48th Teddy Papple Essex - Billericay School 8080160+20
49th Ben Walker Nottinghamshire - Samworth Academy 7983162+22
50th Luca Babadi Kent - Oakwood Park Grammar School 8182163+23
51st Oliver Brunt Cambridgeshire - The Perse School 9393+23


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.