More

English Schools' Golf Association

2019 ESGA National Championship - Boys R1

Monday 24th June 2019, Green Tees, Sherwood Forest

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsGross [click for Nett]CSS 73
1st Craig Jon Passmore(0)
Avon - SGS College
68
2nd Joshua Berry(0)
Yorkshire - Campsmount Academy
68
3rd Greg Hurley(-1)
Hertfordshire - St Albans School
69
4th Ben Loveard(2)
Bedfordshire - Cardinal Newman School
70
5th Duran Gun(2)
Durham - Thornhill Academy
71
6th Taylor Crisp(2)
Suffolk - Suffolk New School
71
7th Jack Maxey(0)
Yorkshire - Holderness Academy
71
8th Edward Dimayuga(4)
Surrey - Sutton Grammar School
72
9th Reis Suart(0)
Hertfordshire - Monk's Walk School
73
10th Joshua Jnr Ashton(1)
Derbyshire - Tupton Hall School
73
11th Jake Ball(4)
Lincolnshire - Queen Elizabeth's GS
73
12th Eliot Baker(1)
Devon - West Exe School
74
13th Ben Partridge(0)
Surrey - St Andrew's RC School
74
14th Henry Hayward(1)
Derbyshire - Chellaston Academy
74
15th Sam Potter(0)
Derbyshire - Trent College
75
16th H Crockett(0)
Surrey - Oxted Secondary School
75
17th Finn Nelson(2)
Nottinghamshire - Ashfield School
75
18th Harvey Randall(1)
Dorset - Queen Elizabeth's School
75
19th Daniel Heaslip(2)
Derbyshire - Ripley Mill Hill School
76
20th George Durkan(2)
Hertfordshire - Leventhorpe School
76
21st Mannie Wellman(4)
Dorset - Sir John Colfox Academy
76
22nd O Caton(1)
Yorkshire - Honley High School
76
23rd Ryan Georgiou(3)
Middlesex - Park High School
76
24th George Cordall(3)
Nottinghamshire - Tuxford Academy
76
25th Alex Heppell(4)
Northumberland - Haydon Bridge HS
77
26th D Xanh(0)
Somerset - Backwell School
77
27th Ryan Eagleton(6)
Shropshire - Thomas Telford School
77
28th Nathan Ali(2)
Yorkshire - Prince Henry's GS
77
29th Alexander Johnston(2)
Dorset - Thomas Hardye School
77
30th Struan Hancock(4)
Berkshire - Edgbarrow School
78
31st Olly Mitchell(3)
Lincolnshire - Grantham College
78
32nd Ben Walker(5)
Nottinghamshire - Samworth Academy
79
33rd Ethan Trouth(2)
Warwickshire - BMET Sutton Coldfield
79
34th Louis Ross(4)
Avon - Bedminster Down School
79
35th George Fricker(-2)
Suffolk - Farlingaye High School
79
36th Tyler Weaver(4)
Suffolk - Culford School
79
37th Teddy Papple(1)
Essex - Billericay School
80
38th Lewis Beeden(4)
Kent - Coopers School
80
39th Oliver Gaisford(2)
Kent - Norton Knatchbull School
80
40th Will Skipp(-2)
Durham - Dyke House College
80
41st Rhys Wallace(1)
Warwickshire - BMET Sutton Coldfield
81
42nd Axel Slijepcevic(5)
Surrey - Reed's School
81
43rd Oliver Brimfield(0)
Somerset - Bridgewater & Taunton College
81
44th Lawrence Jefferys(5)
Bedfordshire - Bedford School
81
45th Luca Babadi(3)
Kent - Oakwood Park Grammar School
81
46th Alexei Glass (J)(4)
Staffordshire - Paulett VI Form
81
47th Lucas Done(2)
Lancashire - Ripley St Thomas
81
48th Samuel Trott(4)
Dorset - Budmouth College
83
49th Christopher Greenberry(3)
Devon - Exeter College
83
50th Angus Harris-White(4)
Oxfordshire - Henley College
84
51st Oliver Brunt(3)
Cambridgeshire - The Perse School
93


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.