More

English Schools' Golf Association

Derbyshire Schools' Championships 2019

Monday 8th April 2019, White & Red Tees, Chevin

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]CSS 70 / 72
1st Molly Campbell(34)
Beeston Fields Golf Club
65
2nd Brandon Haslam(11)
Alfreton Golf Club
66
3rd Harry Dornford(16)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
68
4th Matthew Edwards(19)
Chevin Golf Club
69
5th Jamie Cornish(17)
Shirland Golf Club
69
6th Oliver Parry(8)
Chilwell Manor Golf Club
69
7th Joseph Streets(26)
Chesterfield Golf Club
70
8th Jack Guy(25)
Breadsall Priory GC
70
9th Luke Hughes(17)
Breadsall Priory GC
71
10th Max Warrington(24)
Burnham Beeches Golf Club
71
11th Jack jnr Barker-Sabido(5)
Chesterfield Golf Club
71
12th Ethan Basford jnr(22)
Grassmoor Golf Club
71
13th Evan O'Shea(18)
Breadsall Priory GC
72
14th Ben Wain(6)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
72
15th Nathan Fox(4)
Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club
73
16th Jacob Wood(12)
Renishaw Park Golf Club
73
17th Harvey Sands Jnr(10)
Chesterfield Golf Club
73
18th Daniel Heaslip(2)
Breadsall Priory GC
74
19th Sam Potter(0)
Breadsall Priory GC
74
20th Josh Atkins(6)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
74
21st Gabby Auld(25)
Shirland Golf Club
74
22nd M E Hughes(3)
Erewash Valley Golf Club
74
23rd Quinn Tinkler(11)
Breadsall Priory GC
74
24th Josh Rowland(21)
Grassmoor Golf Club
74
25th Thomas Broadley(5)
Birley Wood Golf Club
74
26th Tom Fennah(9)
Matlock Golf Club
74
27th Henry Allan Timothy Ashmore(16)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
74
28th Joshua Jnr Ashton(2)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
74
29th Jessica Aston(23)
Matlock Golf Club
75
30th Gavin Ingram(7)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
75
31st Henry Hayward(1)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
75
32nd Ella Whaley(14)
Coxmoor Golf Club
76
33rd Joshua Clayton(7)
Birley Wood Golf Club
76
34th O Neal(10)
Worksop Golf Club
77
35th Elizabeth Anderson(22)
Grassmoor Golf Club
77
36th Imy Richards(30)
Sickleholme Golf Club
77
37th Eleanor Kelly(20)
Kedleston Park Golf Club
77
38th Thomas Allen (7)
Chevin Golf Club
77
39th George jnr Marsden(13)
Chesterfield Golf Club
77
40th Shearer Chohan(8)
Breadsall Priory GC
78
41st Joshua Watson(26)
Grassmoor Golf Club
78
42nd Louie jnr Cole(11)
Lindrick Golf Club
79
43rd James Lambert(7)
Breadsall Priory GC
79
44th William Guggerty(14)
Breadsall Priory GC
80
45th Millie Mee(25)
Beeston Fields Golf Club
81
46th Olivia Streets(23)
Chesterfield Golf Club
82
47th Joe jnr Wright(10)
Lindrick Golf Club
84
48th Jack Alexander Stower(10)
Breadsall Priory GC
86
49th Charlotte Gregory(29)
Matlock Golf Club
87
50th Jessica Cruz(24)
Erewash Valley Golf Club
89
51st Madeleine Kelly(35)
Matlock Golf Club
92
52nd P Norris(17)
Sickleholme Golf Club
111
53rd Joshua Stevens(18)
Beeston Fields Golf Club
NR
54th Declan Brown(18)
Grassmoor Golf Club
NR
55th Jake Else(27)
Shirland Golf Club
DQIncorrect scoring


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.