More

English Schools' Golf Association

ESGA Under-16 Boys' Championship

Monday 23rd July 2018, White Tees, Thetford

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 72TotalPar
1st Samuel West Hampshire - Churchers College 7569144LEVEL
2nd Jacob Tidswell Dorset - Budmouth School 7372145+1
3rd Jack Whaley Yorkshire - Ridgewood School 7573148+4
4th Luke Perkins Oxfordhire - Barthomelew School 7573148+4
5th George Whitehall Cambridgeshire - Bottisham Village College 7674150+6
6th Jake Sowden Yorkshire - Howden School 7575150+6
7th M Baines Lincolnshire - St George's Academy 7575150+6
8th Thomas Hull Lincolnshire - Spalding Grammar School 7476150+6
9th O Caton Yorkshire - Honley High School 7774151+7
10th Luke King Essex - Southend High School for Boys 7874152+8
11th Lewis Wright Essex - St Martin's School 7577152+8
12th Ewan Warren Cornwall - Penrice School 7974153+9
13th Ethan Evans Staffordshire - Walton School 7677153+9
14th Harry Bramley Yorkshire - Gueen Elizabeth's Grammar School 7677153+9
15th Ben Brown Yorkshire - Bedale High School 7579154+10
16th Teddy Hall Cambridgeshire - Bottisham Village College 8471155+11
17th George Wright Hertfordshire - Leventhorpe School 8372155+11
18th Andrew Haswell Lancashire - Upholland High School 8075155+11
19th George Durkan Hertfordshire - Leventhorpe School 7283155+11
20th Teddy Papple Essex - Billericay School 8373156+12
21st Ben Loveard Bedfordshire - Cardinal Newman School 8076156+12
22nd Ryan Georgiou Middlesex - Park High School 7779156+12
23rd Ben Willis Durham - Whitburn C of E School 7780157+13
24th Finlay Cummings Bedfordshire - Bedford School 8276158+14
25th Aiden Abbott Bedfordshire - Wootton Upper School 8276158+14
26th Oliver Brunt Cambridgeshire - The Perse School 7880158+14
27th M E Hughes Derbyshire - Trent College 8178159+15
28th Satria Cumming Leicestershire - De Lisle College 8180161+17
29th Noah Cambridge Lancashire - St Augustine's High School 8081161+17
30th Jack jnr Barker-Sabido Derbyshire - Brookfield School 8081161+17
31st Joe Turner-Bennett Nottinghamshire - Worksop College 7883161+17
32nd Thomas Broadley Derbyshire - Dronfield School 8776163+19
33rd Huw Pearson Buckinghamshire - Akeley Wood School 8479163+19
34th David Miles Avon - Chew Valley School 8281163+19
35th Max Weaver Suffolk - Culford School 8182163+19
36th Ethan Ives Staffordshire - Shire Oak Academy 8183164+20
37th Charlie Robb Buckinghamshire - Buckingham School 8482166+22
38th Lawrence Jefferys Bedfordshire - Bedford School 7988167+23
39th Joshua Hulyer Suffolk - Samuel Ward School 8585170+26
40th James Trant Yorkshire - Prince Henry's Grammar School 8982171+27
41st Thomas Francis Watson Lancashire - Upholland High School 8589174+30
42nd Tom Hicks Bedfordshire - Harlington Upper School 8689175+31
43rd Zachary Peters Bedfordshire - Wootton Upper School 9087177+33
44th Casey Patterson Norfolk - Cromer Academy 8692178+34
45th Charlie Lamb Warwickshire - Caludon Castle School 9387180+36
46th Alfie White Staffordshire - Staffordshire University Academy 8888+16
47th Alfie Guy-Pinkney Cambridgeshire - Soham Village College DQ78  
48th Harry Gale Oxfordshire - Abingdon School 91WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.