More

English Schools' Golf Association

ESGA National Boys' Championship 2018

Monday 25th June 2018, White Tees, The Shire London

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 74R2 CSS 73TotalPar
1st Charlie Crockett Surrey - Oxted Secondary School 7272144LEVEL
2nd Ben Schmidt Yorkshire - Penistone Grammar School 7372145+1
3rd H Crockett Surrey - Oxted Secondary School 7274146+2
4th Greg Hurley Hertfordshire - St Albans School 7674150+6
5th Cameron Lombard Kent - Canterbury Academy 7476150+6
6th Jacob Harrington-Wara Avon - SGS College 7476150+6
7th Jack Manley Bedfordshire - Sharnbrook Upper School 7377150+6
8th Matthew Green Essex - Helena Romanes School 8071151+7
9th George Durkan Hertfordshire - Leventhorpe School 7675151+7
10th Adam Charlton Durham - Emmanuel College 7973152+8
11th Matt Sheldon Staffordshire - Streetly Academy 7875153+9
12th Alfie Guy-Pinkney Cambridgeshire - Soham Village College 8173154+10
13th Daniel Heaslip Derbyshire - Ripley Mill Hill School 7877155+11
14th Jay Scott Devon - Petroc College 7877155+11
15th Joseph Robson Northumberland - Prudhoe Community High School 7778155+11
16th Jack Maxey Yorkshire - South Holderness TC 7778155+11
17th Max Weaver Suffolk - Culford School 7580155+11
18th Jack Remblance Lincolnshire - Skegness Grammar School 7779156+12
19th Oliver Brunt Cambridgeshire - The Perse School 7581156+12
20th Joshua Jnr Ashton Derbyshire - Tupton Hall School 8176157+13
21st Luke King Essex - Southend High School for Boys 7978157+13
22nd Finn Nelson Nottinghamshire - Ashfield School 7879157+13
23rd Ben Partridge Surrey - St Andrew's RC School 8177158+14
24th John Heppell Durham - Durham Vi Form Centre 8078158+14
25th Alexander Johnston Dorset - Thomas Hardye School 7781158+14
26th Jack Edwards Shropshire - Thomas Telford School 8574159+15
27th Thomas Kollberg Dorset - Queen Elizabeth School 8178159+15
28th Tom Alford (J) Staffordshire - Paget High School 8178159+15
29th Luca Babadi Kent - Oakwood Park Grammar School 8377160+16
30th Oliver Lewis-Perkins Kent - Gravesend Grammar School 8278160+16
31st Ben Davies Middlesex - Highlands School 7981160+16
32nd Oliver Brimfield Somerset - Kings of Wessex School 8576161+17
33rd Fred Bishop Devon - Exeter School 8577162+18
34th Owen Tweed Leicestershire - Ashby School 8677163+19
35th M Gauntlett Hertfordshire - Parmiters School 8578163+19
36th Aidan Topham Northumberland - Duchess' High School 8083163+19
37th Alexei Glass (J) Staffordshire - Paulett VI Form 8381164+20
38th Ethan Evans Staffordshire - Walton School 7985164+20
39th Charlie Goss Somerset - Millfield School 8382165+21
40th Nathan Ali Yorkshire - Horsforth School 8581166+22
41st Joe Fenton Hertfordshire - Simon Balle School 8284166+22
42nd Luke John Tooley Devon - Brixham College 8582167+23
43rd Ryan Walker Berkshire - Maiden Erlegh School 7891169+25
44th Jacob Tidswell Dorset - Budmouth School 8585170+26
45th Will Orridge Middlesex - Highlands School 9081171+27
46th Jake Craddock Lincolnshire - Carre's Grammar School 8883171+27
47th Angus Harris-White Oxfordshire - Henley College 8984173+29
48th Euan Mutttitt-Jones Shropshire - Church Stretton School 9382175+31
49th W Alexander Durham Queen Elizabeth's VI Form 85NR  
50th Charlie O'reilly Kent - Borden Grammar School 9191+19
51st Joel Frost Gloucestershire - Rendcomb College 74WD  


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.