English Schools' Golf Association

ESGA Boys' National Championship 2017

Monday 26th June 2017, White Tees, The Kendleshire

View Statistics for this Competition

Gross LeaderboardR1 CSS 73R2 CSS 72TotalPar
1st Matthew Green Essex - Helena Romanes School 7170141-1
2nd Harry Bowness Gloucestershire - SGS College 7567142LEVEL
3rd Cameron Lombard Kent - Canterbury Academy 7471145+3
4th James Reed Devon - Uffculme School 7372145+3
5th Jake T Benson Nottinghamshire - East Leake Academy 7769146+4
6th George Fricker Suffolk - Farlingaye School 7472146+4
7th M Baines Lincolnshire - St George's Academy 7373146+4
8th James McLaughlin Cambridgeshire - Hills Road VI Form College 7275147+5
9th Daniel Pearce Warwickshire - Cleeve School 7176147+5
10th J Allenby Yorkshire - Wolfreton College 7672148+6
11th Ben Partridge Surrey - St Andrew's RC School 7474148+6
12th C Daughtrey Yorkshire - Brinsworth Academy 7177148+6
13th Will Skipp Durham - Dyke House College 7871149+7
14th Will Marshall Durham - Gateshead College 7574149+7
15th Killian Ryan Nottinghamshire - Christ the King Academy 7376149+7
16th Dani Hoof Derbyshire - Derby College 7277149+7
17th Ben Schmidt Yorkshire - Penistone Grammar School 7971150+8
18th Harry Moncur Essex - St John's School 7773150+8
19th Craig Jon Passmore Devon - Spires College 7575150+8
20th Simon Hobbs Crnwall - Launceston College 7377150+8
21st Cai James Essex - Philip Morant School 7873151+9
22nd Ben Quinney Kent - Valley Park School 7774151+9
23rd H Crockett Surrey - Oxted Secondary School 8171152+10
24th Harrison Ottley-Woodd Gloucestershire - Pate's Grammar School 7973152+10
25th Joshua Davenport Warwickshire - King Henry VIII School 7676152+10
26th Matthew Jackman Lancashire - Bishop Rawstorne School 7478152+10
27th Daniel Heaslip Derbyshire - Ripley Academy 8073153+11
28th Robert Holden Bedfordshire - Bedford School 7974153+11
29th Thomas Rowsell Somerset - Millfield School 7875153+11
30th Zarak Curley Staffordshire - Endon High School 8173154+12
31st C Petrie Leicestershire - Uppingham School 8074154+12
32nd Oliver Rust Cambridgeshire - Impington Village College 8471155+13
33rd Carl Banner Buckinghamshire - Thorpe House School 8075155+13
34th George Albone Hertfordshire - Richard Hale School 7877155+13
35th Bradley Scott Devon - Exeter College 8373156+14
36th Benjamin Humphrey Essex - Shenfield School 8373156+14
37th Angus Harris-White Oxfordshire - Gillotts School 8274156+14
38th Ben Phillips Devon - Exeter College 7779156+14
39th Matthew Watson Durham - Durham VI Form Centre 7680156+14
40th Henry Warnock-Thompson Kent - Norton Knatchbull School 7879157+15
41st Jacob Tidswell Dorset - Budmouth College 8177158+16
42nd Adam Blue Avon - Chipping Sodbury School 8376159+17
43rd Owen Tweed Leicestershire - Ivanhoe College 7882160+18
44th Ryan Anderton Lancashire - Standish High School 7882160+18
45th Oscar Bartram Nottinghamshire - Arnold Hill Academy 8280162+20
46th D Xanh Somerset - Priory Community School 7785162+20
47th James Lovell Middlesex - Highlands School 8480164+22
48th Ben Davies Middlesex - Highlands School 8977166+24
49th Adam Charlton Durham - Emmanuel College 8680166+24
50th Struan Hancock Berkshire - Edgbarrow School 8289171+29
51st Ryan Georgiou Middelsex - Park Hill School 8091171+29


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.