Results | Nett | |
1st | James Holt(7) New Hall School | 62 |
2nd | Benjamin Humphrey(3) Shenfield School | 63 |
3rd | Cai James(4) Philip Morant | 64 |
4th | Joshua Steele(10) Mayflower | 66 |
5th | Thomas Atkinson(9) Chigwell School | 67 |
6th | William Buckley(10) Shenfield School | 67 |
7th | Patrick Arundel(5) Campion | 68 |
8th | Matthew O'Connor(10) Emerson Park Sch | 68 |
9th | J Charlton(6) Harlow College | 68 |
10th | Charlie Dodds(7) Chelmsford Valley | 68 |
11th | Max Moreton(9) St Martins | 68 |
12th | Liam Kirkham(8) William de Ferrers | 69 |
13th | Conor Garvey(12) Colne College | 69 |
14th | Tommy King(11) Brentwood CHS | 69 |
15th | Matthew Green(3) Helena Romanas | 69 |
16th | Jack Moutell(7) Gilbert School | 69 |
17th | Harry Moncur(2) St John's Epping | 69 |
18th | Alex Maplesden(11) New Hall School | 69 |
19th | Freddie Orwell(15) St Martins School | 70 |
20th | William Dove(6) King John school | 70 |
21st | George Earle(7) Westcliffe HS | 70 |
22nd | Teddy Papple(6) Billericay School | 70 |
23rd | Carter Rowe(6) The Sandon School | 70 |
24th | Joshua Coleman(4) Colchester College | 70 |
25th | Ben Carson(11) New Hall School | 71 |
26th | Ryan Tattan(1) Campion | 71 |
27th | Lewis Wright(11) St Martins School | 71 |
28th | Rory (Junior) Bennet(8) Beal HS | 71 |
29th | S Hall(13) King John school | 71 |
30th | Jonathan Murphy(12) New Hall School | 71 |
31st | Greg Crawley(9) Mayflower | 72 |
32nd | John Ryan(13) Campion | 72 |
33rd | George Hallybone(15) St Martins School | 72 |
34th | Henry Gibbons(5) Southend High School for Boys | 72 |
35th | Harvey Payne(5) Notley HS | 73 |
36th | Ryley Faulkener(5) Clacton HS | 73 |
37th | Jon Russell(9) Gable Hall | 73 |
38th | J A Whiting(6) St Thomas More | 73 |
39th | Michael Gilbert(-1) Robert Clack | 73 |
40th | Joshua Read(2) Southend College | 73 |
41st | Josh Gray(5) Eastwood Academy | 74 |
42nd | James Styles(8) Chigwell | 74 |
43rd | Jake Wells(5) Tendring Technology College | 74 |
44th | Ellis Blows(10) King Edmund | 75 |
45th | Flynn Dunmore(6) Greensward School | 75 |
46th | Shyam (junior) Solanki(6) Oaks Park School | 76 |
47th | Harry Wood(6) Gable Hall | 77 |
48th | Adam Nash(9) New Hall School | 78 |
49th | William Hallybone(14) St Martins School | 78 |
50th | Daniel Wallace(10) Colne Community | 79 |
51st | Michael Charlton(9) Davenant | 79 |
52nd | Charles Ball(10) Southend High School for Boys | 79 |
53rd | Max Maynard(8) Colchester College | 79 |
54th | Joseph O'Connor(10) Campion | 80 |
55th | Dilawar Singh(4) Barking Abbey | 81 |
56th | Matthew Channon(7) Barking Abbey | 83 |