Results | Nett | |
1st | F Lovell(42) Wells Golf Club | 61 |
2nd | Atley Stacey-Day(28) Wells Golf Club | 62 |
3rd | Bradley Malone(28) Enmore Park Golf Club | 64 |
4th | Haiden Watts(13) Wheathill Golf Club | 65 |
5th | Edward Higgs(32) Wells Golf Club | 65 |
6th | Taylor Stote(1) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 65 |
7th | Hugo King(23) St Mellion Golf Club | 66 |
8th | Jamie Li(-2) Bath Golf Club | 68 |
9th | D Xanh(9) Mendip Spring Golf Club | 68 |
10th | Morgan Biblioni-Cohen(19) Spain | 69 |
11th | Charlie Goss(15) Clevedon Golf Club | 70 |
12th | Charlie Hooper(27) Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club | 70 |
13th | Louis Tydeman(5) Roehampton Golf Club | 70 |
14th | Javier Calles Roman(20) Spain | 71 |
15th | Oliver Pryce(9) Ferndown Golf Club | 71 |
16th | Ollie Sly(5) Knole Park Golf Club | 72 |
17th | Harry Butler(2) Chigwell Golf Club | 72 |
18th | Tom Trowbridge(1) Tiverton Golf Club | 72 |
19th | Jack Webber(36) Cannington Golf Club | 73 |
20th | Thomas Roberts(30) Wells Golf Club | 73 |
21st | William Macarthur(25) Isle of Wedmore Golf Club | 73 |
22nd | Elliot Dawson(5) Ferndown Golf Club | 73 |
23rd | Alex Manley(3) Windwhistle Golf Club | 74 |
24th | Alfie Jubb(18) Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club | 74 |
25th | Aleix Marin(5) Spain | 75 |
26th | William O'Halloran(23) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 75 |
27th | Daniel Cowen(22) Enmore Park Golf Club | 76 |
28th | Sky Pinto(17) | 77 |
29th | Frederick Turnell(21) Burnham & Berrow | 77 |
30th | Harry Baldock(2) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 77 |
31st | Alfredo Curbishley(1) Burhill Golf Club | 77 |
32nd | Matthew Ison(11) Enmore Park Golf Club | 77 |
33rd | Ben Haines(36) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 78 |
34th | James Rew(19) Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club | 78 |
35th | Thomas Barker(4) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 78 |
36th | Jack Hayes(23) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 78 |
37th | Baily Langford(24) Taunton & Pickeridge Golf Club | 80 |
38th | Gabriel Beagrie(10) Inverallochy Golf Club | 80 |
39th | Barney French(25) Wells Golf Club | 81 |
40th | Ben Dunton(10) Minehead & West Somerset Golf Club | 81 |
41st | Oliver Brimfield(20) Mendip Spring Golf Club | 84 |
42nd | Rory Maxwell(11) Kendleshire Golf Club (The) | 87 |
43rd | Michael McNee(32) Wells | 90 |
44th | Joseph Eckland(35) Long Sutton Golf Club | 99 |
45th | Ben Calland(32) Wells Golf Club | 104 |
46th | Tom Bradley(36) Burnham & Berrow Golf Club | 106 |
47th | Ruben Marshall(36) Cannington Golf Club | 114 |
48th | Jacob Parsons(35) Long Sutton Golf Club | 132 |
49th | Sean Gray(12) Isle of Wedmore Golf Club | NR |