(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Points | |
1st | Jake Dodson(28) Moor Allerton Golf Club | 43 |
2nd | Zachary Miller(29) Thirsk & Northallerton | 41 |
3rd | Josh Moss(4) Cookridge Hall Golf Club | 41 |
4th | Nicholas O'Keeffe(24) Catterick Golf Club | 40 |
5th | Charlotte Moore(36) Cookridge Hall Golf Club | 39 |
6th | Cameron Gallagher(8) Oakdale Golf Club | 39 |
7th | Betsy Robinson(21) Fulford Golf Club | 39 |
8th | Nathaniel Truss(31) Bracken Ghyll Golf Club | 38 |
9th | William Hixon(1) Pannal Golf Club | 38 |
10th | Benjamin Symington(27) Malton & Norton Golf Club | 38 |
11th | Zach Sloanes(14) Knaresborough Golf Club | 37 |
12th | Lewi O'Rourke(7) Cleveland Golf Club | 37 |
13th | Max Sowray(10) Harrogate Golf Club | 37 |
14th | Harvey Auckland(6) Harrogate Golf Club | 37 |
15th | Oliver Holmes(27) Fulford Golf Club | 36 |
16th | Benjamin Underwood(18) Oakdale Golf Club | 36 |
17th | Sebastian Knowles(20) Thirsk & Northallerton | 36 |
18th | Alfie Baldwin(-1) Wilton | 36 |
19th | George Blacka(36) Keighley | 36 |
20th | Joseph Breen(28) Oakdale Golf Club | 35 |
21st | Alex Haddon(17) Forest Park Golf Club | 35 |
22nd | Thomas Hill(5) Middlesbrough Golf Club | 35 |
23rd | Charles Alexander James Hayfield(0) Oakdale Golf Club | 35 |
24th | Huey CUNNINGHAM(2) Ilkley Golf Club | 35 |
25th | Samuel Gokhale(26) Bingley St Ives Golf Club Ltd Golf Club | 35 |
26th | Jake Blacka(6) Keighley | 34 |
27th | Rory Carter(27) Oakdale Golf Club | 34 |
28th | Sebastian Gaspar-Dunn(7) Harrogate Golf Club | 34 |
29th | Jack Willett(9) Middlesbrough Golf Club | 34 |
30th | Beatrice Pickles-Mercer(16) Easingwold Golf Club | 33 |
31st | Joshua Muh(18) Pannal Golf Club | 33 |
32nd | Archie Stoner(4) Oakdale Golf Club | 33 |
32nd | Jacob Slater(21) Harrogate Golf Club | 33 |
34th | Finlay Holmes(14) Fulford Golf Club | 33 |
35th | Samuel Norman(-2) Fulford Golf Club | 33 |
36th | Kye Bouttell(4) Middlesbrough Golf Club | 33 |
37th | Olivia Metcalfe(23) Cleveland Golf Club | 32 |
38th | Thomas Ridgway(3) Ilkley Golf Club | 32 |
39th | Tobias Holdsworth(18) Oakdale Golf Club | 32 |
40th | Erin Wells(7) Fulford Golf Club | 32 |
41st | Edward Chesnick(12) Rudding Park | 32 |
42nd | Dexter Ward(3) Harrogate Golf Club | 32 |
43rd | Oscar Knowles(2) Thirsk & Northallerton | 32 |
44th | Elliott Atkinson(6) Romanby Golf & Country Club | 32 |
45th | Zach Hemlin(10) Forest Park Golf Club | 31 |
46th | Alex Topper(11) Skipton Golf Club | 31 |
47th | Charlie Pick(14) Forest Park Golf Club | 30 |
48th | Jacob Smith(24) Skipton Golf Club | 28 |
49th | TJ Berry(9) Shipley Golf Club | 28 |
50th | Tom Ellerker(2) Sandburn Hall Golf Club | 28 |
51st | Charlotte Tole(36) Skipton Golf Club | 28 |
52nd | Zach Marsh(11) Pannal Golf Club | 27 |
53rd | Will Robinson(24) Pannal Golf Club | 26 |
54th | Austin Ramsay(12) Ripon City | 25 |
55th | Daniel Hill(20) Rudding Park | 25 |
56th | Matthew Brayson(36) Oakdale Golf Club | 24 |
57th | William Jones(13) Oakdale Golf Club | 23 |
58th | Thomas Douglas(14) Oakdale Golf Club | 23 |
59th | Oliver James(23) Oakdale Golf Club | 23 |
60th | William Wragg(20) Wetherby Golf Club | 21 |
61st | Spencer Mitchell(13) Cleveland Golf Club | 19 |
62nd | Ben Stratford(13) Oakdale Golf Club | 18 |
63rd | Harvey Jefferies(29) Forest Park Golf Club | 15 |