(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Nett | |
1st | Alex Hancock(25) Bancroft School | 58 |
2nd | Aaron Birch(5) Shenfield School A | 66 |
3rd | Henry Styles(-4) New Hall School | 67 |
4th | William Harris(11) Saffron Waldon B | 67 |
5th | Holly Hartley(14) Saffron Waldon B | 67 |
6th | Alfie Young(9) Greensward Academy | 68 |
7th | Emily Howells(25) Brentwood Scool | 70 |
8th | Toby Hankins(9) Great Baddow | 70 |
9th | Blake Read(4) New Hall School | 70 |
10th | Thomas Alder(3) CCCS B | 70 |
11th | Hayden Norman(2) Redden Court School | 70 |
12th | Eleanor Quarmby(35) Brentwood School | 70 |
13th | Oliver Brightman(-2) Essex Golf College B | 71 |
14th | Jake Notton(9) Saffron Waldon B | 71 |
15th | Teddy Kelly(21) Redden Court School | 72 |
16th | Alfie Dorrington(1) CCCS A | 72 |
17th | Toby Peters(-3) Essex Golf College B | 72 |
18th | James Hourihan(6) Shenfield HS | 72 |
19th | Alexander Oddy(0) Essex Golf College B | 73 |
20th | Rudy Maxwell(7) Redden Court School | 73 |
21st | James Underwood(10) Saffron Waldon A | 73 |
22nd | Maximus Maddocks(-2) Essex Golf College A | 73 |
23rd | Mason Barningham(-2) Sigma College A | 73 |
24th | Callum Coles(21) Campion School | 73 |
25th | Albie Martin(9) Saffron Waldon A | 74 |
26th | George Boucher(20) The Billericay School | 74 |
27th | Maia Hattrell(7) New Hall School | 74 |
28th | Oliver George(2) Southend HSB | 74 |
29th | Zachary Head(8) Saffron Waldon A | 74 |
30th | Evie Stone(32) Thorpe Hall School | 75 |
31st | BEN MCVEIGH(4) CCCS | 75 |
32nd | Pierce Mosley(0) Essex Golf College A | 75 |
33rd | Charlie Aldridge(15) The Billericay School | 75 |
34th | Harry Schultz(12) Ormiston Rivers A | 76 |
35th | Zoe McLean-Tattan(1) CCCS A | 76 |
36th | Oliver Mills(13) Shenfield School B | 76 |
37th | Bobby Lumley(10) Mayflower High B | 77 |
38th | Louis Gold(13) Ormiston Rivers A | 77 |
39th | Jessica Pugh(10) Sigma College B | 78 |
40th | Zak Morris(22) Mayflower High A | 78 |
41st | Sully Donald(9) Great Baddow | 78 |
42nd | Luke McCarthy(3) Philip Morant | 79 |
43rd | Alfie Waters(5) Sigma College A | 79 |
44th | JOSEPH BROOKS(9) CCCS B | 80 |
45th | Dominic Grant(26) Mayflower High B | 80 |
46th | Louie Dennison(6) Shenfield School A | 80 |
47th | Freddie Bowen(20) Greensward Academy | 80 |
48th | Adam Murphy(3) Campion School | 81 |
49th | Dawson Langan(-2) Essex Golf College A | 81 |
50th | Thomas Dye(5) Southend HSB | 81 |
51st | George Blake(27) Philip Morant | 82 |
52nd | Jamie Sach(1) Sigma College B | 82 |
53rd | Ali-Abbas Haji(3) Southend HSB | 82 |
54th | Mason Grant(12) Mayflower High B | 82 |
55th | Olly Clarke(27) St Thomas More HS | 82 |
56th | Jacob Bean(9) Emerson Park Academy | 83 |
57th | Harry Wridgway(25) Brentwood School | 83 |
58th | Thomas Tonnison(14) St Thomas More HS | 84 |
59th | Jack Bines(7) Sigma College B | 84 |
60th | Ralph Barnett(10) Thorpe Hall School | 84 |
61st | Freddie Bayliss(20) Mayflower High A | 85 |
62nd | Kavin Yogalingam(17) Bancroft School | 86 |
63rd | Thomas Carr (Jnr)(0) Shenfield School B | 87 |
64th | Aidan Hull(12) Ormiston Rivers A | 87 |
65th | Theo Windsor(6) Thorpe Hall School | 88 |
66th | Edward Howden Chalmers(27) Bancroft | 88 |
67th | Dylan Coles(22) Mayflower High A | 89 |
68th | ELLIOTT JENKINS(11) CCCS B | 89 |
69th | Joseph Machin(12) The Billericay School | 90 |
70th | Jacob Verity(3) Shenfield School B | 92 |
71st | Tom Vonisenburg(17) Greensward Academy | 97 |
72nd | Ozzie Nicholls(25) St Thomas More HS | 99 |
73rd | Charles Petts(27) Great Baddow | 101 |
74th | Matthew Turner(10) Ormiston Rivers B | NR |
75th | Jordan Taylor(10) Emerson Park Academy | NR |
76th | James Kingsnorth(15) Campion School | NR |
77th | Daniel Parkhurst(18) Ormiston Rivers B | NR |
78th | Jack Griffiths(25) Ormiston Rivers B | NR |
79th | Oliver Way(27) Philip Morant | NR |