Results | Gross Points | |
1st | Thalia Kirby(3) Harleyford Golf Club | 35 |
2nd | J Gregory(5) Stoke Park Club | 34 |
3rd | Jack Kennedy(4) Studley Wood Golf Club | 34 |
4th | Kristian Tannum Donaldson(-1) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 33 |
5th | Taylor Paul(5) Stoke Park Club | 31 |
6th | Daisy Kennedy(7) Stoke Park Club | 30 |
7th | Joel Gosling(5) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club | 30 |
8th | Jamie Kerley(16) Harleyford Golf Club | 29 |
9th | S Bower(6) Burnham Beeches Golf Club | 28 |
10th | Jack Nuttall(5) Ellesborough Golf Club | 28 |
11th | Michael Stark(9) Ellesborough Golf Club | 28 |
12th | George Rocca(9) Little Hay Golf Club | 27 |
13th | Ben Quick(11) Beaconsfield Golf Club | 26 |
14th | Sebastian Tannum Donaldson(4) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 26 |
15th | Jack Coleman(12) Woburn Golf Club | 26 |
16th | Jason Frisby(11) Abbey Hill Golf Club | 26 |
17th | Charlie Coleman(14) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club | 25 |
18th | Jack S J Poulton(13) Ivinghoe (Members) Golf Club | 25 |
19th | Calum Miller(5) Badgemore Park Golf Club | 25 |
20th | Callum Kirby(3) Harleyford Golf Club | 24 |
21st | Daniel Brown(15) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club | 24 |
22nd | James Woakes(4) Gerrards Cross Golf Club | 24 |
23rd | George Kennedy(23) Stoke Park Club | 23 |
24th | Benjamin Humphries(3) Stoke Park Club | 23 |
25th | Dillon West(8) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 23 |
26th | Joseph Amer(14) Abbey Hill Golf Club | 22 |
27th | Scott Marsh(6) Gerrards Cross Golf Club | 21 |
28th | Angus Bolton(6) Burnham Beeches Golf Club | 20 |
29th | Murray Whitaker(24) Harleyford Golf Club | 20 |
30th | Connor Jones(7) Flackwell Heath Golf Club | 20 |
31st | Mark McGuinness(24) | 20 |
32nd | Sam Purvey(5) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 20 |
33rd | Amelia Curtis(15) Stoke Park Club | 19 |
34th | Jack Harrington(20) Buckingham Golf Club | 18 |
35th | Shin Bateman(14) Leighton Buzzard Golf Club | 18 |
36th | Tyler Crosta(23) Woburn Golf Club | 18 |
37th | Harry Edmonds(13) Ellesborough Golf Club | 18 |
38th | Craig Walker(12) Little Hay Golf Club | 18 |
39th | Ben Godleman(14) Gerrards Cross Golf Club | 18 |
40th | Daniel Lord(14) Gerrards Cross Golf Club | 16 |
41st | Tom Davies(21) Hazlemere Golf Club | 16 |
42nd | Matthew Pilkington(12) Ellesborough Golf Club | 16 |
43rd | Conor Hickman(18) Beaconsfield Golf Club | 15 |
44th | Marcus Beaumont(13) Buckinghamshire Golf Club | 14 |
45th | Olivia Lee(20) Gerrards Cross Golf Club | 14 |
46th | Brandon Sanders(14) Tattenhoe Golf Club | 11 |
47th | Joe Getley(27) Harewood Downs | 10 |
48th | William Ralston(20) Ellesborough Golf Club | 10 |
49th | Edward Jacobson(24) Ellesborough Golf Club | 10 |
50th | Ben Joseph(19) Harleyford Golf Club | 9 |
51st | Jake Walker-Morecroft(19) Beaconsfield Golf Club | 9 |
52nd | Jessica Pilgrim(28) Harewood Downs | 9 |
53rd | T Fearn(22) Wexham Park Golf Club | 9 |
54th | Daniel Peters(18) Beaconsfield Golf Club | 8 |
55th | Rachel Mackinlay(28) Harewood Downs Golf Club | 4 |
56th | Justin Mackinlay(28) Harewood Downs Golf Club | 3 |
57th | Luke Donanih(12) | 1 |
57th | Will Perry(28) Huntswood Golf Club | 1 |
58th | Mason Young(28) Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands Golf Club | 0 |