(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Jake Sowden(-2) Read School - Yorkshire | 71 |
2nd | Jake Plumb(-2) Impington Village College - Cambridgeshire | 72 |
3rd | James Lusk(0) Durham Sixth Form Centre - Durham | 72 |
4th | Henry Styles(-3) New Hall School - Essex | 72 |
5th | Lennon Albans(0) Toot Hill School - Nottinghamshire | 72 |
6th | Lewis Stalley(0) Hartpury College - Gloucestershire | 73 |
7th | Jack Kevern(0) Truro College - Cornwall | 73 |
8th | Louis Ross(-2) SGS College (Filton) - Avon | 73 |
9th | Charlie Rimmer(0) The Hart - Staffordshire | 74 |
10th | Josh Stephens(0) Grammar at Leeds - Yorkshire | 74 |
11th | T A Tennant(7) Romsey - Hampshire | 75 |
12th | Jack Mckie(-2) Bishop Heber High School - Lancashire | 75 |
13th | Billy Wood(4) Chalfont Community - Buckinghamshire | 76 |
14th | Quinn Tinkler(-2) Derby College - Derbyshire | 76 |
15th | Lucas Dennison(0) Gravesend Grammar School - Kent | 76 |
16th | Rio Saigal(-1) St Clement Danes - Hertfordshire | 76 |
17th | Charles Reynolds(-3) Eltham College - Kent | 76 |
18th | Edward Featherstone(0) Sheringham High - Norfolk | 76 |
19th | Charlie Hayton(-2) Manchester Grammar - Lancashire | 77 |
20th | Enzo Cryer(1) Hartpury College - Gloucestershire | 77 |
21st | Isaac Bond(0) Torquay Boys' Grammar - Devon | 77 |
22nd | Jack Atkinson(-1) QE Sixth Form College - Durham | 77 |
23rd | Toby Janes(0) Brimsham Green - Avon | 78 |
24th | Billy Lightfoot(4) Hampshire Cricket College - Hampshire | 78 |
25th | Toby White(-1) Kingsbridge College - Devon | 78 |
26th | Josh Robinson(0) St John Lawes - Hertfordshire | 78 |
27th | Adam Crawley(2) Mayflower School - Essex | 78 |
28th | Buster O'Callaghan(-2) St Johns' Leatherhead - Surrey | 78 |
29th | Dylan John(2) Wellsway - Avon | 79 |
30th | Gavin Ingram(-2) Belper School - Derbyshire | 79 |
31st | Joseph Ellis(1) Notre Dame Catholic College - Yorkshire - Yor | 79 |
32nd | Monty Holcombe(-1) Wallington Grammar School - Surrey | 80 |
33rd | Edward Whatmore(-1) King Edward VI College - Staffordshire | 80 |
34th | Ryan Gavin(-2) Finham Park - Warwicks | 81 |
35th | Tai Naylor(0) Ossett Academy - Yorkshire | 81 |
36th | Jake Meredith(2) SGS College (Filton) - Avon | 81 |
37th | Reuben Harvey(1) Easton College - Norfolk | 81 |
38th | Adam Ward(-1) St Clement Danes - Hertfordshire | 82 |
39th | A Wylie(1) Hartpury College - Gloucestershire | 82 |
40th | W McKernan(0) The Perse - Cambridgeshire | 83 |
41st | Cameron Garcha(6) Gravesend Grammar - Kent | 84 |
42nd | Elliot Thomas(2) Barton Peverill College - Hampshire | 84 |
43rd | Alexander Charlesworth(3) Saint James' College - Lincolshire | 89 |
44th | Thomas Kirchner (JNR)(6) Cardinal Vaughan - Middlesex | 93 |
45th | Patrick McLean-Tattan(1) Campion - Essex | WD |