(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Gross | |
1st | Ashley Millington(-1) Kings Oak Academy | 69 |
2nd | Davina Xanh(-1) Backwell School | 70 |
3rd | Jake Meredith(1) SGS College (Filton) | 72 |
4th | Joshua Millington(-3) SGS College (Filton) | 72 |
5th | Louis Ross(-1) SGS College (Filton) | 73 |
6th | Riley Wood(7) Marlwood School | 74 |
7th | Daniel Harding(5) SGS College (Filton) | 75 |
8th | Dylan John(3) Wellsway School | 75 |
9th | Toby Janes(0) Brimsham Green School | 75 |
10th | Milan Reed(-3) SGS College (Filton) | 75 |
11th | Frankie Dezis(3) Norton Hill School | 75 |
12th | Joshua Mowat(7) Norton Hill School | 76 |
13th | Alex Marshall(-2) King Edwards School | 77 |
14th | Finn Ellis(0) Clifton College | 77 |
15th | Niki Allen(6) Clifton College | 77 |
16th | Jerry Fang(6) Clifton College | 78 |
17th | Finlay Mulvey(6) SGS College (Filton) | 78 |
18th | James Howell(1) SGS College (Filton) | 78 |
19th | Jake Attiwell(7) SGS College (Filton) | 78 |
20th | Will Beynon(8) Gordano School | 79 |
21st | Oscar Linton(8) Gordano School | 79 |
22nd | Kyle Miller(3) SGS College (Filton) | 80 |
23rd | Libbie Dezis(12) Norton Hill School | 80 |
24th | Cameron Fear(8) Gordano School | 80 |
25th | Taylor Hodgson(11) Clifton College | 80 |
26th | Lilianna Marshall(11) King Edwards School | 81 |
27th | Kai Hitchcock(9) SGS College (Filton) | 81 |
28th | Oliver Crowley(3) Marlwood School | 81 |
29th | Charlie Saxton(2) SGS College (Filton) | 82 |
30th | Charlie Pearce-Ward(12) Winterbourne Academy | 82 |
31st | James White(6) SGS College (Filton) | 82 |
32nd | Joshua Barlass(15) Chew Valley School | 83 |
33rd | Ed Maule(15) Backwell School | 83 |
34th | Luke Charlwood(9) Beechen Cliff School | 83 |
35th | Harry Kennedy(6) Clifton College | 83 |
36th | Edison Butler(15) Sir Bernard Lovell Academy | 84 |
37th | Harley Sandell(19) Wellsway School | 85 |
38th | Charles Ford(10) Abbeywood Community School | 85 |
39th | Edward Thompsett(3) SGS College (Filton) | 85 |
40th | Luke Colling(15) Bristol Grammar School | 86 |
41st | Haydn Vince(16) Kings Oak Academy | 86 |
42nd | Frances Sullivan(24) Nailsea School | 86 |
43rd | Jenson Barker(18) Oldfield School | 86 |
44th | Thomas Shore(15) Bristol Grammar School | 87 |
45th | Zak Armstrong(12) Colstons School | 87 |
46th | Joshua Owen(5) Queen Elizabeth Hospital School | 87 |
47th | Djibrael Ali(8) Queen Elizabeth Hospital School | 87 |
48th | Ned Burn(12) Beechen Cliff School | 88 |
49th | Sophie Williams(14) Chew Valley School | 88 |
50th | Jacob Lillington(19) Clevedon School | 88 |
51st | Ava Hirons(28) Wellsway School | 89 |
52nd | Elizabeth Robbins(12) Abbeywood Community School | 89 |
53rd | Zane Bignell(17) Saltford C of E Primary School | 90 |
54th | Jack Taylor(18) Winterbourne Academy | 90 |
55th | Lily Oswald(23) Chipping Sodbury School | 91 |
56th | George Walker(10) Beechen Cliff School | 91 |
57th | Neve Jeffery(14) Oasis Academy Brislington | 92 |
58th | Sienna Elliott(30) Norton Hill School | 92 |
59th | Millie Gait(13) Chew Valley School | 92 |
60th | Amber Thorp(24) Oasis Academy Brislington | 92 |
61st | Jakob Szpojnarowicz(17) Bristol Grammar School | 93 |
62nd | Joe Durie(16) Bristol Grammar School | 94 |
63rd | Sophie White(12) Winterbourne Academy | 94 |
64th | Jack Lockwood(21) Clifton College | 95 |
65th | Harry Warren(30) Brimsham Green School | 95 |
66th | Thomas Garland(26) Sir Bernard Lovell Academy | 96 |
67th | Samuel Williams(16) Beechen Cliff School | 97 |
68th | Catherine Boyle(31) Bristol Free School | 98 |
69th | Mariella Buchanan(22) Backwell School | 98 |
70th | Grace Emmerson(24) Oasis Academy Brislington | 99 |
71st | Ollie King(13) Bristol Grammar School | 100 |
72nd | Oscar Alexander(29) Norton Hill School | 100 |
73rd | Kyle Metcalfe(28) Colstons School | 101 |
74th | Henry Park(25) Chipping Sodbury School | 102 |
75th | Benny Hodgson(27) Wellsway School | 102 |
76th | Amber Adams(28) Norton Hill School | 102 |
77th | Luke Hodge(30) Brimsham Green School | 103 |
78th | Thomas Sneddon(30) Kingswood School | 104 |
79th | Joe Hawkins(29) Chipping Sodbury School | 106 |
80th | Alec Roberts(29) Queen Elizabeth Hospital School | 107 |
81st | Oliver Prutton(20) Beechen Cliff School | 107 |
82nd | Ellie Holmes(43) Oasis Academy Brislington | 107 |
83rd | Thomas Kemery(30) Bedminster Down School | 108 |
84th | Oliver Bell(29) Wellsway School | 111 |
85th | Lila Hazell(43) Bedminster Down School | 114 |
86th | Jonathan Turner(21) Wellsway School | 121 |
87th | Lewis Eynon(16) Queen Elizabeth Hospital School | DQ Played ball from wrong place |
88th | Joshua PICKERING(11) Bristol Grammar School | WD |