(95% handicap allowance)
Results | Nett | |
1st | Ben Brown(-1) Yorkshire - Bedale High School | 67 |
2nd | Junior Dobson(1) Northumberland - Queen Elizabeth High School | 69 |
3rd | Thomas Hull(0) Lincolnshire - Spalding Grammar School | 71 |
4th | Luke Thornton(2) Yorkshire - Wolfreton School & VI Form College | 72 |
5th | Ww Girdwood(7) Durham - Durham VI Form Centre | 72 |
6th | Joseph Robert Nixon(4) Northumberland - Kings Priory School | 72 |
7th | McKenzie Lewis(-1) Lincolnshire - Tollbar Academy | 73 |
8th | Nairn Barclay(1) Northumberland - Gosforth Academy | 73 |
9th | Angus Buchanan(-3) Northumberland - Queen Elizabeth High School | 73 |
10th | Harry Bramley(-1) Yorkshire - Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School | 73 |
11th | William Noon(4) Lincolnshire - The King's School | 73 |
12th | Jack Bent(3) Lancashire - Mossley Hollins High School | 73 |
13th | William Storr(1) Yorkshire - Hull Collegiate School | 73 |
14th | Harvey Robson(6) Durham - Durham VI Form Centre | 74 |
15th | Kyle Johnson-Rolfe(0) Yorkshire - Ash Hill Academy | 74 |
16th | William Hixon(2) Yorkshire - Ripon Grammar School | 74 |
17th | Charlie Hayton(2) Lancashire - Manchester Grammar School | 75 |
18th | Alexander Charlesworth(6) Lincolnshire - Saint James' School | 75 |
19th | Jak Hardy(5) Durham - Durham VI Form Centre | 76 |
20th | Lennon Albans(3) Lincolnshire - The King's School | 76 |
21st | Jonathan Kittle(-2) Lincolnshire - Saint James' School | 77 |
22nd | Kieran Hogarth(-1) Lancashire - Rossall School | 77 |
23rd | Joe Alderson(6) Northumberland - Ponteland High School | 77 |
24th | Harrison Sewell(1) Northumberland - George Stephenson High School | 78 |
25th | Joshua Etherington(5) Durham - Durham VI Form Centre | 78 |
26th | James C O'Toole(7) Lancashire - Rossall School | 78 |
27th | Thomas Davies(8) Lancashire - Bacup & Rawtenstall Grammar School | 79 |
28th | Jack Burton(4) Durham - Dyke House Academy | 79 |
29th | Louis Westmoreland(6) Durham - Dyke House Academy | 80 |
30th | Zak Sturgeon(2) Lancashire - Unity College | 81 |
31st | Harry Caygill(1) Durham - Egglescliffe School | 81 |
32nd | L Bonser(6) Durham - Lanchester St Bedes RC School | 82 |
33rd | Dylan Welford(6) Lincolnshire - King Edward VI GS | 82 |
34th | Freddie McKenna(-1) Northumberland - Kings Priory School | WD |