Results | Gross | |
1st | Jack Sullivan(2) Broxbourne School | 71 |
2nd | Harry Gillespie(4) Marriotts School | 71 |
3rd | Greg Hurley(4) St Albans School | 72 |
4th | Jon Hopkins(2) Hockerill School | 72 |
5th | Harry Goddard(-1) Cheshunt School | 73 |
6th | Ben Sullivan(3) Simon Balle School | 73 |
7th | Harry Bigham(-1) Roundwood Park School | 74 |
8th | Danny Daniels(0) Broxbourne School | 74 |
9th | James Clark(2) Mount Grace School | 76 |
10th | Charlie Ellam[Jnr](7) St Columba's College | 77 |
11th | Alex Raybould(6) Queens' School | 77 |
12th | Alex Pratten(4) Mount Grace School | 77 |
13th | George Albone(6) Richard Hale School | 77 |
14th | Joe Fenton(4) Simon Balle School | 77 |
15th | Jack Slater(2) North Herts College | 77 |
16th | Noah Hume(4) Roundwood Park School | 77 |
17th | Harry Ewins(6) Freman College | 78 |
18th | Ben Miller(5) Sir John Lawes School | 78 |
19th | Joshua Stern(6) Queens' School | 78 |
20th | Sam Caney(5) Chancellors School | 79 |
21st | Louix Monk(4) Simon Balle School | 79 |
22nd | L Wrathall(8) Ashlyns School | 79 |
23rd | Josh Walker(9) Aldenham School | 79 |
24th | Max Hopkins(5) Hockerill School | 80 |
25th | Arran Kanth(5) Aldenham School | 80 |
26th | Ryan Agombar(6) Hertswood Academy | 80 |
27th | George Durkan(7) Leventhorpe School | 80 |
28th | Ryan Wood(5) Freman College | 81 |
29th | Oliver Laws-Mather(8) St Albans School | 81 |
30th | H M Holmes(5) Verulam School | 82 |
31st | Reis Suart(10) Monks Walk School | 82 |
32nd | Joseph Prince(7) Freman College | 82 |
33rd | J Bigham(8) Roundwood Park School | 82 |
34th | Alex Barratt(12) Richard Hale School | 82 |
35th | Luke Hynes(0) Oaklands College | 82 |
36th | J Norman(10) Longdean School | 82 |
37th | Monty McPhee(5) Hitchin Boys' School | 83 |
38th | N Denton(5) John F Kennedy School | 83 |
39th | Harry Topping(9) Astley Cooper School | 83 |
40th | Sam Morley(8) Sir John Lawes School | 83 |
41st | Adam Crowther(6) Bishops Stortford High School | 83 |
42nd | Harry Woor(8) John F Kennedy School | 83 |
43rd | Joel Citron(8) Haberdashers' Aske's School | 84 |
44th | Jack Worrell(8) Dame Alice Owen's School | 84 |
45th | Struan Taylor(10) Dame Alice Owen's School | 84 |
46th | H Bennett, Jnr(8) Richard Hale School | 84 |
47th | Alexandre Zavodov(7) Knights Templar School | 85 |
48th | Ben Hilton(6) Hitchin Boys' School | 85 |
49th | Ryan Deery(6) John F Kennedy School | 86 |
50th | Ashay Dhingra(12) Dame Alice Owen's School | 86 |
51st | Jan Sychrava(3) Nobel School | 86 |
52nd | Arron Patel(9) Parmiters School | 87 |
53rd | Adam McNicholas(8) Broxbourne School | 87 |
54th | Connor La Plain(7) Bishops Stortford High School | 87 |
55th | William Maynard(7) St Albans School | 88 |
56th | Mohammed Hirji(6) Bushey Meads School | 88 |
57th | Will Judge(2)(8) Aldenham School | 88 |
58th | Romin Varia(9) Parmiters School | 88 |
59th | Ethan Deery(12) John F Kennedy School | 89 |
60th | Sam Linskey(11) Mount Grace School | 89 |
61st | Charlie Innam(12) Hitchin Boys' School | 90 |
62nd | James Crabb(5) Barclay School | 90 |
63rd | Sam Hurn(11) Nobel School | 91 |
64th | A H Skinner(5) Marlborough School | 91 |
65th | M Gauntlett(7) Parmiters School | 92 |
66th | Louis Densham(11) Aldwickbury School | 93 |
67th | Liam Purcell(12) St Columba's College | 95 |
68th | G Du Plessis(10) St George's School | 98 |
69th | Ted Baxter(11) St Columba's College | NR |
70th | Oliver Baker(2) Aldenham School | DQ late on tee |