Gross Leaderboard | R1 | R2 | Total | Par |
1st |
|
Matthew Green Essex - Helena Romanes School | 71 | 70 | 141 | -1 |
2nd |
|
Harry Bowness Gloucestershire - SGS College | 75 | 67 | 142 | LEVEL |
3rd |
|
Cameron Lombard Kent - Canterbury Academy | 74 | 71 | 145 | +3 |
4th |
|
James Reed Devon - Uffculme School | 73 | 72 | 145 | +3 |
5th |
|
Jake T Benson Nottinghamshire - East Leake Academy | 77 | 69 | 146 | +4 |
6th |
|
George Fricker Suffolk - Farlingaye School | 74 | 72 | 146 | +4 |
7th |
|
M Baines Lincolnshire - St George's Academy | 73 | 73 | 146 | +4 |
8th |
|
James McLaughlin Cambridgeshire - Hills Road VI Form College | 72 | 75 | 147 | +5 |
9th |
|
Daniel Pearce Warwickshire - Cleeve School | 71 | 76 | 147 | +5 |
10th |
|
J Allenby Yorkshire - Wolfreton College | 76 | 72 | 148 | +6 |
11th |
|
Ben Partridge Surrey - St Andrew's RC School | 74 | 74 | 148 | +6 |
12th |
|
C Daughtrey Yorkshire - Brinsworth Academy | 71 | 77 | 148 | +6 |
13th |
|
Will Skipp Durham - Dyke House College | 78 | 71 | 149 | +7 |
14th |
|
Will Marshall Durham - Gateshead College | 75 | 74 | 149 | +7 |
15th |
|
Killian Ryan Nottinghamshire - Christ the King Academy | 73 | 76 | 149 | +7 |
16th |
|
Dani Hoof Derbyshire - Derby College | 72 | 77 | 149 | +7 |
17th |
|
Ben Schmidt Yorkshire - Penistone Grammar School | 79 | 71 | 150 | +8 |
18th |
|
Harry Moncur Essex - St John's School | 77 | 73 | 150 | +8 |
19th |
|
Craig Jon Passmore Devon - Spires College | 75 | 75 | 150 | +8 |
20th |
|
Simon Hobbs Crnwall - Launceston College | 73 | 77 | 150 | +8 |
21st |
|
Cai James Essex - Philip Morant School | 78 | 73 | 151 | +9 |
22nd |
|
Ben Quinney Kent - Valley Park School | 77 | 74 | 151 | +9 |
23rd |
|
H Crockett Surrey - Oxted Secondary School | 81 | 71 | 152 | +10 |
24th |
|
Harrison Ottley-Woodd Gloucestershire - Pate's Grammar School | 79 | 73 | 152 | +10 |
25th |
|
Joshua Davenport Warwickshire - King Henry VIII School | 76 | 76 | 152 | +10 |
26th |
|
Matthew Jackman Lancashire - Bishop Rawstorne School | 74 | 78 | 152 | +10 |
27th |
|
Daniel Heaslip Derbyshire - Ripley Academy | 80 | 73 | 153 | +11 |
28th |
|
Robert Holden Bedfordshire - Bedford School | 79 | 74 | 153 | +11 |
29th |
|
Thomas Rowsell Somerset - Millfield School | 78 | 75 | 153 | +11 |
30th |
|
Zarak Curley Staffordshire - Endon High School | 81 | 73 | 154 | +12 |
31st |
|
C Petrie Leicestershire - Uppingham School | 80 | 74 | 154 | +12 |
32nd |
|
Oliver Rust Cambridgeshire - Impington Village College | 84 | 71 | 155 | +13 |
33rd |
|
Carl Banner Buckinghamshire - Thorpe House School | 80 | 75 | 155 | +13 |
34th |
|
George Albone Hertfordshire - Richard Hale School | 78 | 77 | 155 | +13 |
35th |
|
Bradley Scott Devon - Exeter College | 83 | 73 | 156 | +14 |
36th |
|
Benjamin Humphrey Essex - Shenfield School | 83 | 73 | 156 | +14 |
37th |
|
Angus Harris-White Oxfordshire - Gillotts School | 82 | 74 | 156 | +14 |
38th |
|
Ben Phillips Devon - Exeter College | 77 | 79 | 156 | +14 |
39th |
|
Matthew Watson Durham - Durham VI Form Centre | 76 | 80 | 156 | +14 |
40th |
|
Henry Warnock-Thompson Kent - Norton Knatchbull School | 78 | 79 | 157 | +15 |
41st |
|
Jacob Tidswell Dorset - Budmouth College | 81 | 77 | 158 | +16 |
42nd |
|
Adam Blue Avon - Chipping Sodbury School | 83 | 76 | 159 | +17 |
43rd |
|
Owen Tweed Leicestershire - Ivanhoe College | 78 | 82 | 160 | +18 |
44th |
|
Ryan Anderton Lancashire - Standish High School | 78 | 82 | 160 | +18 |
45th |
|
Oscar Bartram Nottinghamshire - Arnold Hill Academy | 82 | 80 | 162 | +20 |
46th |
|
D Xanh Somerset - Priory Community School | 77 | 85 | 162 | +20 |
47th |
|
James Lovell Middlesex - Highlands School | 84 | 80 | 164 | +22 |
48th |
|
Ben Davies Middlesex - Highlands School | 89 | 77 | 166 | +24 |
49th |
|
Adam Charlton Durham - Emmanuel College | 86 | 80 | 166 | +24 |
50th |
|
Struan Hancock Berkshire - Edgbarrow School | 82 | 89 | 171 | +29 |
51st |
|
Ryan Georgiou Middelsex - Park Hill School | 80 | 91 | 171 | +29 |